Line up

Albert Hall

  • Rat Boy | 9:30pm
  • Cabbage | 8-9pm
  • The Whip | 6:30-7:30pm
  • Peace | 4:45-5:45pm

O2 Ritz Manchester

  • The Subways | 8:30-10pm
  • Remake Remodel (DJ Set) | 7:30-8:30pm
  • The Strypes | 6:30-7:30pm
  • The Amazons | 4:45-5:45pm
  • IDLES | 3:30-4:15pm

The Union

  • The View | 9-10pm
  • The Big Moon | 7:30-8:15pm
  • Black Honey | 6:15-7pm

Gorilla

  • Declan McKenna | 9:15-10pm
  • FEET | 8-8:30pm
  • Zak Abel | 7-7:30pm
  • Mabel | 6-6:30pm
  • Billie Marten | 5-5:30pm
  • Isaac Gracie | 4-4:30pm
  • XamVolo | 3-3:30pm
  • Nil├╝fer Yanya | 2-2:30pm
  • Dan Caplen | 1-1:30pm

Sound Control Main Room

  • HMLTD | 10-11pm
  • Queen Zee & The Sasstones | 9-9:30pm
  • Superfood | 8-8:30pm
  • Whenyoung | 7-7:30
  • Sea Girls | 6-6:30pm
  • Darlia | 5-5:30pm
  • Joseph J Jones | 4-4:30pm
  • October Drift | 3-3:30pm
  • BABYTEETH | 2-2:30pm
  • Witch Fever | 1-1:30pm

Sound Control Basement

  • CLAY | 10-10:30pm
  • Yonaka | 9-9:30pm
  • Ten Tonnes | 8-8:30pm
  • The Vryll Society | 7-7:30pm
  • Strange Bones | 6-6:30pm
  • King Nun | 5-5:30pm
  • The Pale White | 4-4:30pm
  • Bad Sounds | 3-3:30pm
  • The Orielles | 2-2:30pm
  • TRASH | 1-1:30pm

Deaf Institute

  • Fazerdaze | 9:30-10:15pm
  • Get Inuit | 8:30-9pm
  • Billy Lockett | 7:30-8pm
  • IDER | 6:30-7pm
  • Flyte | 5:30-6pm
  • Jordan Max | 4:30-5pm
  • Joe Fox | 3:30-4pm
  • Estrons | 2:30-3pm
  • Caro | 1:30-2pm
  • The Howl & The Hum | 12:30-1pm

The Refuge

  • Man & The Echo | 9:30-10pm
  • Yungblud | 8:45-9:15pm
  • FEVA | 7:45-8:15pm
  • Touts | 6:45-7:15
  • Party Hardly | 5:45-6:15pm
  • Cassia | 4:45-5:15pm
  • Nathan Ball | 3:45-4:15pm
  • Rascalton | 2:45-3:15pm
  • Chris Wise & The Hidden Revolution | 1:45-2:15pm
  • JUDAS | 12:45-1:15pm

Factory

  • Broken Witt Rebels | 10:05-10:35pm
  • Marsicans | 9:15-9:45pm
  • Shy Luv | 8:15-8:45pm
  • High Tyde | 7:15-7:45pm
  • Anteros | 6:15-6:45pm
  • RedFaces | 5:15-5:45pm
  • Stereo Honey | 4:15-4:45pm
  • Neon Waltz | 3:15-3:45pm
  • OUTLYA | 2:15-2:45pm
  • Flatline Stereo | 1:15-1:45pm

The Bread Shed

  • JAWS | 10:30-11:15pm
  • SHEAFS | 9:30-10pm
  • Vistas | 8:30-9pm
  • Swimming Tapes | 7:30-8pm
  • INHEAVEN | 6:30-7pm
  • The Luka State | 5:30-6pm
  • The Xcerts | 4:30-5pm
  • The Blinders | 3:30-4pm
  • No Hot Ashes | 2:30-3pm
  • Francobollo | 1:30-2pm

Underdog

  • Sink Ya Teeth | 9:30-10pm
  • Heavy Rapids | 8:30-9pm
  • Rory Wynne | 7:30-8pm
  • FLING | 6:30-7pm
  • Fine Creatures | 5:30-6pm
  • Alice Jemima | 4:30-5pm
  • Phoebe Green | 3:30-4pm
  • Pip Blom | 2:30-3pm
  • Team Picture | 1:30-2pm

Thirsty Scholar

  • Hak Baker | 7:30-8pm
  • Leo Stannard | 6:45-7:15pm
  • River Matthews | 6-6:30pm
  • Dan Stock | 5:15-5:45pm
  • Nikhil D'Souza | 4:30-5pm
  • David Keenan | 3:45-4:15pm
  • Jackie Williams | 3-3:30pm
  • James Gillespie | 2:15-2:45pm
  • Declan J Donovan | 1:30-2pm
  • Ryan Jarvis | 12;45-1:15pm
  • George Glew | 12-12:30pm

Revolution Oxford Road

  • Tora | 9:15-9:45pm
  • Joel Baker | 8:15-8:45pm
  • The Old Pink House | 7:15-7:45pm
  • Little Hours | 6:15-6:45pm
  • Stillia | 5:15-5:45pm
  • Sam Fender | 4:15-4:45pm
  • Trevor Sensor | 3:15-3:45PM
  • BLOXX | 2:15-2:45PM
  • Oddity Road | 1:15-1:45pm